Skip to content
SeniorHelp

Care homes

120 care homes in Romania: post-surgery recovery, alzheimer / dementia care, permanent medical care, palliative care, disability care, residential care, temporary care

Complex social de servicii Odăi - Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice — Municipiul BucureștiFoto ilustrativă
4.7

Complex social de servicii Odăi - Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice

Municipiul București, jud. București

160 beds

1 reviews

Residential care

"Odăi social complex, modern care home for elderly with personalised care services and friendly atmosphere."

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Complex de servicii pentru persoane vârstnice Alexandru Marghiloman - Centru rezidențial — BuzăuFoto ilustrativă

Complex de servicii pentru persoane vârstnice Alexandru Marghiloman - Centru rezidențial

Buzău, jud. Buzău

40 beds

Residential care

"Elite care for seniors at Alexandru Marghiloman Complex - Residential centre."

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Cernavodă — CernavodăFoto ilustrativă

Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Cernavodă

Cernavodă, jud. Constanța

32 beds

Residential care

Care home for elderly Cernavodă - Cernavodă, ideal place for seniors, offers comfort, safety and premium care services.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Sebeş — SebeșFoto ilustrativă

Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Sebeş

Sebeș, jud. Alba

40 beds

Residential care

The care home for elderly people in Sebeș offers quality care in a safe and friendly environment.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Centrul pentru persoane vârstnice Mironești — GostinariFoto ilustrativă

Centrul pentru persoane vârstnice Mironești

Gostinari, jud. Giurgiu

60 beds

Residential care

Centre for elderly people Mironești - Mironești, a modern centre for seniors, offers safety, comfort and professional care.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Fălcoiu — FălcoiuFoto ilustrativă

Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Fălcoiu

Fălcoiu, jud. Olt

50 beds

Residential care

Fălcoiu Care Home for Elderly People - Family atmosphere and professional care for seniors at Fălcoiu Care Home.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Centrul de îngrijire și asistență pentru persoane vârstnice Sfânta Ana — Municipiul BucureștiFoto ilustrativă

Centrul de îngrijire și asistență pentru persoane vârstnice Sfânta Ana

Municipiul București, jud. București

41 beds

Residential care

"Sfânta Ana Centre offers complete care services for elderly people in a safe and comfortable environment."

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice — Târgu MureșFoto ilustrativă

Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice

Târgu Mureș, jud. Mureș

76 beds

Residential care

Care home for elderly people - Comfort and quality care for seniors at Care home for elderly people.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul de bătrâni Sf. Teodor — Rosiori de VedeFoto ilustrativă

Căminul de bătrâni Sf. Teodor

Rosiori de Vede, jud. Teleorman

24 beds

Residential care

Sf. Teodor Care Home - Family atmosphere and comprehensive care services at Sf. Teodor Care Home.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Centrul de îngrijire pentru persoane vârstnice - localitatea Stupina — CruceaFoto ilustrativă

Centrul de îngrijire pentru persoane vârstnice - localitatea Stupina

Crucea, jud. Constanța

26 beds

Residential care

Care centre for elderly people - Stupina locality - Stupina, modern centre, offers personalised care to seniors in a comfortable and safe environment.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice Smeeni — SmeeniFoto ilustrativă

Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice Smeeni

Smeeni, jud. Buzău

25 beds

Residential care

"At Smeeni Care Home for Elderly People, seniors receive comprehensive support in a comfortable environment."

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Centrul pentru persoane vârstnice Hotarele — HotareleFoto ilustrativă

Centrul pentru persoane vârstnice Hotarele

Hotarele, jud. Giurgiu

46 beds

Residential care

Centre for elderly people Hotarele - Hotarele offers personalised care and a safe and friendly environment for seniors.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin de bătrâni — PloieștiFoto ilustrativă

Cămin de bătrâni

Ploiești, jud. Prahova

24 beds

Residential care

Care home - Warm atmosphere and comprehensive care services for seniors at Care home.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Jimbolia — JimboliaFoto ilustrativă

Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Jimbolia

Jimbolia, jud. Timiș

70 beds

Residential care

The care home for elderly people Jimbolia offers safety, professional care and activities for the wellbeing of seniors.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin de bătrâni Cruceni — Șagu

Cămin de bătrâni Cruceni

Șagu, jud. Arad

25 beds

Residential care

The Cruceni care home offers professional care and a safe family environment for seniors.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice Nușeni — NușeniFoto ilustrativă

Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice Nușeni

Nușeni, jud. Bistrița-Năsăud

50 beds

Residential care

Care home for elderly people Nușeni: premium care for seniors in a safe and friendly environment.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Centrul rezidențial pentru persoane vârstnice — LuncaFoto ilustrativă

Centrul rezidențial pentru persoane vârstnice

Lunca, jud. Botoșani

6 beds

Residential care

 

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Centrul rezidențial pentru persoane vârstnice - pensionari Fântânele — Lunca PrahoveiFoto ilustrativă

Centrul rezidențial pentru persoane vârstnice - pensionari Fântânele

Lunca Prahovei, jud. Prahova

14 beds

Residential care

Residential centre for elderly people - pensioners Fântânele.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin de bătrâni Sf. Constantin și Elena — IașiFoto ilustrativă

Cămin de bătrâni Sf. Constantin și Elena

Iași, jud. Iași

178 beds

Residential care

Care home Sf. Constantin și Elena - Sf. Constantin și Elena offers comfort, safety and personalised care for seniors.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin persoane vârstnice — SlatinaFoto ilustrativă

Cămin persoane vârstnice

Slatina, jud. Olt

50 beds

Residential care

Care home for elderly people - Safety, comfort and tailored services for seniors at Care home for elderly people.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Uliești — UlieștiFoto ilustrativă

Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice Uliești

Uliești, jud. Dâmbovița

20 beds

Residential care

Care home for elderly people Uliești - Uliești offers seniors comfort, safety and personalised services in a friendly environment.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice — BistrițaFoto ilustrativă

Căminul pentru persoane vârstnice

Bistrița, jud. Bistrița-Năsăud

34 beds

Residential care

The care home for elderly people offers complete care, safety and comfort in a modern and friendly environment.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Căminul de bătrâni Scundu — ScunduFoto ilustrativă

Căminul de bătrâni Scundu

Scundu, jud. Vâlcea

40 beds

Residential care

The care home Scundu offers professional care, respect and a comfortable environment for seniors.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →
Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice — Cehu SilvanieiFoto ilustrativă

Cămin pentru persoane vârstnice

Cehu Silvaniei, jud. Sălaj

33 beds

Residential care

Care home for elderly people - Safety, respect and professional care at Care home for elderly people.

from
3.500 RON/month
Details →